Scorecard

Crathie CC (Tour 2026) v Gifford Goblin-Ha' Cricket Club on Sun 20 Sep 2026 at 13:00
Gifford Goblin-Ha' Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Gifford Goblin-Ha' Cricket Club Gifford Goblin Ha' CC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 8w 4b 2lb 
for 9 wickets
18
161
        
Nick Barratt Bowled  1
Joe Rainger Caught  0
Tom Prickett Caught  3
Charlie Bell Caught  0
Stevie Holligan Stumped  10 1
Harry Bell Caught  19 4
Pete Matthews Bowled  11
Callum Sholto-Douglas Not Out  41 4 2
Ian Hemsley Caught  14 2 1
Mark Mepham Caught  18 2 1
Douglas Scott Not Out  11 1

Crathie CC (Tour 2026) Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Crathie CC (Tour 2026) Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 15w 3b 2lb 
for 9 wickets
23
162 (38.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Gifford Goblin-Ha' Cricket Club Gifford Goblin Ha' CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Callum Sholto-Douglas7.022300.003.29
Douglas Scott9.0032216.003.56
Charlie Bell6.0026126.004.33
Ian Hemsley5.002100.004.20
Mark Mepham5.001628.003.20
Tom Prickett4.0037137.009.25
Harry Bell5.00723.501.40
G-TPSM8GPLXH